Dean's honour list

UNINE_FSE_Honneur_485x200.jpg

Bachelor of Science in Economics and Business

The dean's honour list composed of our most talented bachelor students who have fulfilled the following criteria:

  • Overall mean above 5
  • No insufficiency
  • No failed exam

 

2017-2018

In second year

  • Dellenbach Gilles
  • Fleury Axel
  • Grutta Valentine
  • Hurter Christophe
  • Ignoto Benjamin
  • Kocher Raphaël
  • Martignier Céline

 

 

 

 

In third year

  • Atte Aka Franck
  • Carton Lucie
  • Cuche Axelle
  • Mauerhofer Maxim
  • Rausis Clémence
  • Rubli Florian
  • Tschantz Jonas

Bachelor finished

  • Broyon Ewen
  • Richard Viviane
  • Vuilleumier Hugo

Past years

  • 2016-2017
  • 2015-2016

    In second year

    • Cogliati Alexandre
    • Grosjean Adeline
    • Huart Charlène
    • Pitteloud Valentine
    • Sester Myriam
    • Gomes da Mota Melo Joana
    • Rodriguez Maftah Selma
    • Bonnet Roxane
    • Arnoux Johan

    In third year

    • Jeanneret-Grosjean Amir
    • Rüede Maxime
    • Cormehic Almasa
  • 2014-2015

     In second year

    • Gonano Elsa
    • Jeanneret-Grosjean Amir
    • Rüede Maxime
    • Cormehic Almasa
    • de Salis Emmanuel

     

    In third year

    • Koller Elodie
    • Gugel Lisiane
    • Chappuis Yann
    • Cattani Mathieu
  • 2013-2014

     2e année

    • Baumann Jonathan
    • Cattani Mathieu
    • Chappuis Yann
    • Gugel Lisiane
    • Koller Elodie
    • Lüchinger Robin
    • Lüdi Jennifer
    • Vuille Jonathan

     3e année

    • Almeida Gonçalves Mickael
    • Chevance Elouen
    • Fahrni Vanessa
    • Girardin Marion
    • Hofer Kevin
    • Lachat Audrey
    • Perez Perucchi Nicolas
    • Vuille Roman
  • 2012-2013

    2e année

    • Almeida Gonçalves Mickael
    • Bourquin Joëlle
    • Chevance Elouen
    • Girardin Marion
    • Jeanneret Raphaël
    • Kull Melissa
    • Lachat Audrey
    • Lanthemann Gaël
    • Lovis Lucie
    • Morand Salomé
    • Perez Peruchi Nicolas
    • Vuille Roman

    3e année

    • Erismann Jérémy
    • Job Maximilien
  • 2011-2012

    2e année

    • Erismann Jérémy
    • Gfeller Mathias
    • Hugi Antoine
    • Job Maximilien

     3e année

    • Darouichi Aida
    • Glaus Lise
    • Gnaegi Melissa
    • Patron Karine
    • Sapsford Gary
    • Tripet Marika
    • Zini Lorena